Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 18 June 2011 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
49
Garrett S Van Camp
1:25.129
1:25.129
2
43
Ricky del Rosario
1:25.660
1:25.660
3
63
Frank Newton
1:26.586
1:26.586
4
92
Eric Coppock
1:26.863
1:26.863
5
18
Jerry Baker
1:28.017
1:28.017
6
97
Mike Ennis
1:28.165
1:28.165
7
70
Chuck Buysee
1:28.239
1:28.239
8
95
Daniel B Hayes
1:28.383
1:28.383
9
69
Mike T Jackson
1:29.115
1:29.115
10
45
Mitch Beiser
1:29.244
1:29.244
11
16
Paul Bastyr
1:29.532
1:29.532
12
78
Michael Kitzmiller
1:29.636
1:29.636
13
26
Robert Hanneman
1:30.125
1:30.125
14
40
Danny D Neuhaus
1:30.366
1:30.366
15
42
Debra Maier
1:30.452
1:30.452
16
11
Don Carone
1:30.542
1:30.542
17
189
Rod Bolhous
1:31.667
1:31.667
18
198
Chris Arrogante
1:32.558
1:32.558
19
04
Don Recupido
1:32.792
1:32.792
20
2
Aaron Deer
1:33.742
1:33.742
21
85
Shelley Hickman
1:34.230
1:34.230
22
56
Robert Shedd
1:36.003
1:36.003
23
8
Joshua Adams
1:36.151
1:36.151
24
39
Philip Zamlynski
1:36.506
1:36.506
25
89
Michael Daly
1:37.797
1:37.797
26
83
Hector MacDonald
1:39.614
1:39.614
27
149
Ken Alter
1:42.906
1:42.906
28
47
Abigayil Joseph-Primack
1:43.813
1:43.813
29
07
Ted Sodergren
0.000
0.000

4V

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
49
Garrett S Van Camp
1:25.129
1:25.129
2
43
Ricky del Rosario
1:25.660
1:25.660
3
63
Frank Newton
1:26.586
1:26.586
4
92
Eric Coppock
1:26.863
1:26.863
5
18
Jerry Baker
1:28.017
1:28.017
6
97
Mike Ennis
1:28.165
1:28.165
7
70
Chuck Buysee
1:28.239
1:28.239
8
95
Daniel B Hayes
1:28.383
1:28.383
9
69
Mike T Jackson
1:29.115
1:29.115
10
45
Mitch Beiser
1:29.244
1:29.244
11
16
Paul Bastyr
1:29.532
1:29.532
12
78
Michael Kitzmiller
1:29.636
1:29.636
13
26
Robert Hanneman
1:30.125
1:30.125
14
40
Danny D Neuhaus
1:30.366
1:30.366
15
42
Debra Maier
1:30.452
1:30.452
16
11
Don Carone
1:30.542
1:30.542
17
189
Rod Bolhous
1:31.667
1:31.667
18
198
Chris Arrogante
1:32.558
1:32.558
19
04
Don Recupido
1:32.792
1:32.792
20
2
Aaron Deer
1:33.742
1:33.742
21
85
Shelley Hickman
1:34.230
1:34.230
22
56
Robert Shedd
1:36.003
1:36.003
23
8
Joshua Adams
1:36.151
1:36.151
24
39
Philip Zamlynski
1:36.506
1:36.506
25
89
Michael Daly
1:37.797
1:37.797
26
83
Hector MacDonald
1:39.614
1:39.614
27
47
Abigayil Joseph-Primack
1:43.813
1:43.813
28
07
Ted Sodergren
-
-

4FJ

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
149
Ken Alter
1:42.906
1:42.906