Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 18 June 2011 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
121
David Brown
1:23.696
1:23.696
2
04
Colin Comer
1:25.317
1:25.317
3
25
Ron Soave
1:26.130
1:26.130
4
12
Gary A Glojek
1:27.795
1:27.795
5
50
Robert A Wagner
1:29.187
1:29.187
6
95
Richard Stadther
1:29.298
1:29.298
7
202
Bradford Thomas
1:29.355
1:29.355
8
81
Mike Kaske
1:29.482
1:29.482
9
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.502
1:29.502
10
160
Mark Cory
1:29.619
1:29.619
11
3
Dale Schmidt
1:29.760
1:29.760
12
197
Sean Alexander
1:30.765
1:30.765
13
129
Alex Eichelberger
1:30.819
1:30.819
14
123
Joe Brabender
1:31.447
1:31.447
15
26
Cana Comer
1:32.399
1:32.399
16
441
Victor Frazzell
1:32.540
1:32.540
17
38
Paul Veltum
1:33.109
1:33.109
18
92
Alex Christopher
1:33.284
1:33.284
19
195
Frank Boucher
1:33.391
1:33.391
20
101
Thomas Vinje
1:33.397
1:33.397
21
1
James Perry
1:34.226
1:34.226
22
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:35.529
1:35.529
23
317
Timothy F Murphy
1:37.160
1:37.160
24
89
Charles Rydberg
1:38.212
1:38.212
25
119
Jack Martin
1:39.025
1:39.025
26
4
Robert Wismer
1:39.102
1:39.102
27
6
Jeffrey Freers
1:45.605
1:45.605
28
59
Jeff Carloss
1:48.198
1:48.198
29
29
Bill Dentinger
1:48.386
1:48.386
30
34
John Salisbury
2:06.548
2:06.548
31
118
Greg Cory
0.000
0.000
32
7
Gregor Henricks
0.000
0.000
33
144
Peter Taft
0.000
0.000
34
49
Scott Barr
0.000
0.000
35
80
Jeffrey Porasik
0.000
0.000

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
121
David Brown
1:23.696
1:23.696
2
25
Ron Soave
1:26.130
1:26.130
3
81
Mike Kaske
1:29.482
1:29.482
4
129
Alex Eichelberger
1:30.819
1:30.819
5
1
James Perry
1:34.226
1:34.226
6
6
Jeffrey Freers
1:45.605
1:45.605
7
34
John Salisbury
2:06.548
2:06.548
8
49
Scott Barr
-
-

2M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
04
Colin Comer
1:25.317
1:25.317
2
160
Mark Cory
1:29.619
1:29.619
3
123
Joe Brabender
1:31.447
1:31.447
4
26
Cana Comer
1:32.399
1:32.399
5
80
Jeffrey Porasik
-
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
12
Gary A Glojek
1:27.795
1:27.795
2
195
Frank Boucher
1:33.391
1:33.391
3
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:35.529
1:35.529
4
59
Jeff Carloss
1:48.198
1:48.198

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Robert A Wagner
1:29.187
1:29.187
2
202
Bradford Thomas
1:29.355
1:29.355
3
317
Timothy F Murphy
1:37.160
1:37.160
4
89
Charles Rydberg
1:38.212
1:38.212

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Richard Stadther
1:29.298
1:29.298
2
38
Paul Veltum
1:33.109
1:33.109
3
119
Jack Martin
1:39.025
1:39.025
4
7
Gregor Henricks
-
-
5
144
Peter Taft
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.502
1:29.502
2
3
Dale Schmidt
1:29.760
1:29.760
3
197
Sean Alexander
1:30.765
1:30.765
4
92
Alex Christopher
1:33.284
1:33.284
5
4
Robert Wismer
1:39.102
1:39.102
6
29
Bill Dentinger
1:48.386
1:48.386

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
441
Victor Frazzell
1:32.540
1:32.540

2X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
101
Thomas Vinje
1:33.397
1:33.397

2F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
118
Greg Cory
-
-