Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 18 June 2011 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
89
Mark Atkinson
1:23.224
1:23.224
2
93
Jerald Dulski
1:23.307
1:23.307
3
47
Norbert M Bries
1:23.378
1:23.378
4
128
Donald Eichelberger
1:24.458
1:24.458
5
32
Terry Stahly
1:24.625
1:24.625
6
12
Gary A Glojek
1:24.635
1:24.635
7
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:25.492
1:25.492
8
90
Rock Meskauskas
1:25.662
1:25.662
9
54
John Connell
1:26.355
1:26.355
10
43
Timothy Green
1:26.395
1:26.395
11
99
Donald E Dickey
1:26.800
1:26.800
12
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:26.817
1:26.817
13
747
James Fletcher
1:26.880
1:26.880
14
136
John Saccameno
1:27.249
1:27.249
15
25
John Wheeler
1:27.530
1:27.530
16
62
Alex Rorke
1:27.855
1:27.855
17
78
Keith Pickard
1:28.353
1:28.353
18
26
Yves Boode
1:28.485
1:28.485
19
61
Randall Wade
1:28.821
1:28.821
20
75
Steve Bonk
1:28.934
1:28.934
21
67
John Golanty
1:28.953
1:28.953
22
38
Kenneth A Girard
1:29.103
1:29.103
23
97
Mark H School
1:29.288
1:29.288
24
31
David Bralich
1:29.576
1:29.576
25
56
Patrick McManus
1:30.072
1:30.072
26
189
Glenn Stazak
1:30.465
1:30.465
27
74
Christopher Bonk
1:30.503
1:30.503
28
65
Mike Pranka
1:31.992
1:31.992
29
281
Nowell Korey
1:32.515
1:32.515
30
112
Larry Dupuis
1:34.888
1:34.888
31
17
Dennis Birkholz
1:47.141
1:47.141
32
64
Dan Meller
0.000
0.000
33
36
Michael Besic
0.000
0.000
34
4
Bernie Nevoral
0.000
0.000
35
27
Jason Ostrowski
0.000
0.000
36
44
Donald Charnetski
0.000
0.000
37
167
Marc Frost
0.000
0.000
38
404
Bradford Thomas
0.000
0.000
39
13
John Daniels
0.000
0.000
40
39
James Richmond
0.000
0.000

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
89
Mark Atkinson
1:23.224
1:23.224
2
93
Jerald Dulski
1:23.307
1:23.307
3
57
Joseph Ziltener
1:25.492
1:25.492
4
78
Keith Pickard
1:28.353
1:28.353
5
61
Randall Wade
1:28.821
1:28.821
6
56
Patrick McManus
1:30.072
1:30.072
7
13
John Daniels
-
-
8
39
James Richmond
-
-

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
47
Norbert M Bries
1:23.378
1:23.378
2
128
Donald Eichelberger
1:24.458
1:24.458
3
32
Terry Stahly
1:24.625
1:24.625
4
54
John Connell
1:26.355
1:26.355
5
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:26.817
1:26.817
6
747
James Fletcher
1:26.880
1:26.880
7
136
John Saccameno
1:27.249
1:27.249
8
25
John Wheeler
1:27.530
1:27.530
9
62
Alex Rorke
1:27.855
1:27.855
10
75
Steve Bonk
1:28.934
1:28.934
11
67
John Golanty
1:28.953
1:28.953
12
31
David Bralich
1:29.576
1:29.576
13
189
Glenn Stazak
1:30.465
1:30.465
14
74
Christopher Bonk
1:30.503
1:30.503
15
65
Mike Pranka
1:31.992
1:31.992
16
281
Nowell Korey
1:32.515
1:32.515
17
112
Larry Dupuis
1:34.888
1:34.888
18
17
Dennis Birkholz
1:47.141
1:47.141
19
64
Dan Meller
-
-
20
36
Michael Besic
-
-
21
4
Bernie Nevoral
-
-
22
27
Jason Ostrowski
-
-
23
44
Donald Charnetski
-
-
24
167
Marc Frost
-
-
25
404
Bradford Thomas
-
-

8D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
12
Gary A Glojek
1:24.635
1:24.635

8M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
90
Rock Meskauskas
1:25.662
1:25.662

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
43
Timothy Green
1:26.395
1:26.395
2
97
Mark H School
1:29.288
1:29.288

8M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
99
Donald E Dickey
1:26.800
1:26.800

3C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
26
Yves Boode
1:28.485
1:28.485

8M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
38
Kenneth A Girard
1:29.103
1:29.103