Car @ Magny Cours (France) 26 March 2011 by   CLUB 911 IDF
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.4110 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
1185
HELIOU Guy
2:02:40.936
1:01:44.774
1:00:56.162
2
1247
GRAZIANO Giancarlo
2:05:21.522
1:02:28.312
1:02:53.210
3
A078
WINKLER Alfred
2:03:28.486
1:02:24.403
1:01:04.083
4
612
HAMON Christophe-PIERRON Jérôm
2:04:04.863
1:02:49.703
1:01:15.160
5
A069
WINKLER Thomas
2:05:04.527
1:02:49.022
1:02:15.505
6
962
AGOSTINHO Antonio-AGOSTINHO Pa
2:05:05.793
1:02:50.743
1:02:15.050
7
1244
SABATIER Laurent
2:03:56.410
1:02:56.741
1:00:59.669
8
1226
MONTGERMONT Olivier
2:03:58.109
1:02:59.094
1:00:59.015
9
899
BENOIT Patrice
2:04:24.665
1:03:24.360
1:01:00.305
10
916
CHATENET Alexandre-DUBOURG JM
2:04:24.899
1:02:59.459
1:01:25.440
11
A079
ISAVARD Vincent-THEVENET Thier
2:05:24.623
1:03:23.950
1:02:00.673
12
1211
VIROLLE Olivier
2:06:03.811
1:03:30.994
1:02:32.817
13
1130
FERREIRA Daniel
2:04:57.990
1:03:24.887
1:01:33.103
14
1209
ALTAYRAC René-FOULARD Amandine
1:57:36.209
55:22.085
1:02:14.124
15
1069
BOURRELI Bernard-PILLET Franço
2:03:24.907
1:02:18.207
1:01:06.700
16
A070
PFISTER Tomas
2:04:40.414
1:02:22.889
1:02:17.525
17
1242
MECHIN Laurent
2:06:19.562
1:03:25.842
1:02:53.720
18
1129
DE BONO Ludovic
1:34:21.935
1:02:59.742
31:22.193
19
1123
RIDARD Pascal
1:36:12.593
58:50.916
37:21.677
20
658
FRANCK Nicolas-ELOY Amaury
1:38:44.105
1:03:28.337
35:15.768
21
926
HAMON Thierry-MATHIEU Laurent
1:39:49.890
59:45.773
40:04.117
22
1160
OLAND Raymond-MARTIN Frédéric
1:33:34.784
30:56.213
1:02:38.571
23
1198
COLANÇON Philippe
1:16:59.753
14:42.001
1:02:17.752
24
1161
PERRISSOL Jean-Marc
34:37.324
28:12.091
6:25.233
25
1119
CALOSSOT Laurent
26:16.106
0.000
26:16.106
26
1019
CAISSO Damien
24:22.311
24:22.311
0.000
27
1021
DERRIEN Gérard-ARCHENAULT Stép
0.000
0.000
0.000
28
1217
LESAGE Jean Marc
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
405
PROUST Benoit-GUTBROD Jérôme
0.000
0.000
0.000

Gr1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
1185
HELIOU Guy
2:02:40.936
1:01:44.774
1:00:56.162
2
1247
GRAZIANO Giancarlo
2:05:21.522
1:02:28.312
1:02:53.210
3
A078
WINKLER Alfred
2:03:28.486
1:02:24.403
1:01:04.083
4
916
CHATENET Alexandre-DUBOURG JM
2:04:24.899
1:02:59.459
1:01:25.440
5
1198
COLANÇON Philippe
1:16:59.753
14:42.001
1:02:17.752
6
405
PROUST Benoit-GUTBROD Jérôme
-
0.000
0.000

Gr2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
612
HAMON Christophe-PIERRON Jérôm
2:04:04.863
1:02:49.703
1:01:15.160
2
A069
WINKLER Thomas
2:05:04.527
1:02:49.022
1:02:15.505
3
962
AGOSTINHO Antonio-AGOSTINHO Pa
2:05:05.793
1:02:50.743
1:02:15.050
4
1226
MONTGERMONT Olivier
2:03:58.109
1:02:59.094
1:00:59.015
5
A079
ISAVARD Vincent-THEVENET Thier
2:05:24.623
1:03:23.950
1:02:00.673
6
1211
VIROLLE Olivier
2:06:03.811
1:03:30.994
1:02:32.817
7
1130
FERREIRA Daniel
2:04:57.990
1:03:24.887
1:01:33.103
8
1209
ALTAYRAC René-FOULARD Amandine
1:57:36.209
55:22.085
1:02:14.124
9
1242
MECHIN Laurent
2:06:19.562
1:03:25.842
1:02:53.720
10
1123
RIDARD Pascal
1:36:12.593
58:50.916
37:21.677
11
1160
OLAND Raymond-MARTIN Frédéric
1:33:34.784
30:56.213
1:02:38.571
12
1019
CAISSO Damien
24:22.311
24:22.311
0.000
13
1021
DERRIEN Gérard-ARCHENAULT Stép
-
0.000
0.000
14
1217
LESAGE Jean Marc
-
0.000
0.000

Gr3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
1244
SABATIER Laurent
2:03:56.410
1:02:56.741
1:00:59.669
2
899
BENOIT Patrice
2:04:24.665
1:03:24.360
1:01:00.305
3
1069
BOURRELI Bernard-PILLET Franço
2:03:24.907
1:02:18.207
1:01:06.700
4
A070
PFISTER Tomas
2:04:40.414
1:02:22.889
1:02:17.525
5
1129
DE BONO Ludovic
1:34:21.935
1:02:59.742
31:22.193
6
658
FRANCK Nicolas-ELOY Amaury
1:38:44.105
1:03:28.337
35:15.768
7
926
HAMON Thierry-MATHIEU Laurent
1:39:49.890
59:45.773
40:04.117
8
1161
PERRISSOL Jean-Marc
34:37.324
28:12.091
6:25.233
9
1119
CALOSSOT Laurent
26:16.106
0.000
26:16.106