Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
Mike Skeen
1:32.876
0.000
1:40.550
1:32.876
0.000
1:33.917
2
48
Mark West
1:37.660
1:42.332
1:38.418
1:37.764
1:38.223
1:37.660
3
27
Scott Perkins
1:40.365
1:40.365
1:40.400
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
11
Alex Reznikov
1:41.572
1:41.572
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
12
Pat Smith
1:41.583
1:41.583
1:41.769
1:41.594
0.000
1:41.798
6
44
Larry Carter
1:42.875
1:42.875
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
01
Kevin Harvey
1:43.348
1:47.862
1:43.439
1:43.348
0.000
0.000
8
03
Morris Morgan
1:43.963
1:45.349
1:44.158
1:43.963
0.000
0.000
9
04
Barry Bodine
1:46.188
0.000
0.000
1:46.188
0.000
0.000
10
3
alan palmer
1:46.651
1:46.651
1:47.433
1:48.756
1:47.971
0.000
11
1
MARK PALMER
1:47.004
0.000
1:47.004
1:49.239
1:47.512
0.000
12
279
Nicholas deKay
1:48.836
1:48.981
1:48.836
0.000
1:51.944
0.000
13
111
George Loveday
1:52.343
1:58.832
1:52.343
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
28
Kurt Breitinger
1:52.915
1:53.408
1:52.915
1:54.965
0.000
0.000
15
414
Graham Hobbs
1:53.093
1:54.361
1:53.093
1:53.211
0.000
0.000
16
50
John Umberger
1:53.374
1:53.374
1:54.299
1:54.287
1:54.011
1:54.005
17
151
Val Claussen
1:53.616
1:56.257
1:55.183
2:00.330
1:53.616
0.000
18
482
Kim Reed
1:53.921
0.000
0.000
1:53.921
0.000
0.000
19
54
John Haff
1:54.385
1:54.385
1:55.513
1:55.775
0.000
0.000
20
86
Brandon Adams
1:54.544
1:54.544
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
51
Patrick Saunders
1:55.153
1:56.305
1:55.153
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
14
John Williams
1:55.504
1:55.504
0.000
1:56.315
1:56.339
0.000
23
65
David Lee
1:56.307
1:58.465
2:07.582
1:57.450
1:56.307
0.000
24
45X
James Edwards
1:57.122
1:57.122
1:59.261
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
114
James Anderson
1:59.753
2:02.505
2:00.025
1:59.753
0.000
0.000
26
171
Tim Sosebee
2:00.183
0.000
2:00.183
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
154
Joel vandiver
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
28
46
A.R. Hoshmandy
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TTR

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
Mike Skeen
1:32.876
-
1:40.550
1:32.876
-
1:33.917

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
48
Mark West
1:37.660
1:42.332
1:38.418
1:37.764
1:38.223
1:37.660
2
44
Larry Carter
1:42.875
1:42.875
-
-
-
-
3
279
Nicholas deKay
1:48.836
1:48.981
1:48.836
-
1:51.944
-
4
111
George Loveday
1:52.343
1:58.832
1:52.343
-
-
-
5
46
A.R. Hoshmandy
-
-
-
-
-
-

TTA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
27
Scott Perkins
1:40.365
1:40.365
1:40.400
-
-
-
2
01
Kevin Harvey
1:43.348
1:47.862
1:43.439
1:43.348
-
-
3
03
Morris Morgan
1:43.963
1:45.349
1:44.158
1:43.963
-
-
4
04
Barry Bodine
1:46.188
-
-
1:46.188
-
-
5
151
Val Claussen
1:53.616
1:56.257
1:55.183
2:00.330
1:53.616
-
6
482
Kim Reed
1:53.921
-
-
1:53.921
-
-
7
114
James Anderson
1:59.753
2:02.505
2:00.025
1:59.753
-
-

TTS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
11
Alex Reznikov
1:41.572
1:41.572
-
-
-
-
2
12
Pat Smith
1:41.583
1:41.583
1:41.769
1:41.594
-
1:41.798
3
3
alan palmer
1:46.651
1:46.651
1:47.433
1:48.756
1:47.971
-
4
1
MARK PALMER
1:47.004
-
1:47.004
1:49.239
1:47.512
-
5
154
Joel vandiver
-
-
-
-
-
-

TTB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
28
Kurt Breitinger
1:52.915
1:53.408
1:52.915
1:54.965
-
-

TTC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
414
Graham Hobbs
1:53.093
1:54.361
1:53.093
1:53.211
-
-
2
50
John Umberger
1:53.374
1:53.374
1:54.299
1:54.287
1:54.011
1:54.005
3
65
David Lee
1:56.307
1:58.465
2:07.582
1:57.450
1:56.307
-
4
45X
James Edwards
1:57.122
1:57.122
1:59.261
-
-
-

TTE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
54
John Haff
1:54.385
1:54.385
1:55.513
1:55.775
-
-
2
171
Tim Sosebee
2:00.183
-
2:00.183
-
-
-

TTD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
86
Brandon Adams
1:54.544
1:54.544
-
-
-
-
2
14
John Williams
1:55.504
1:55.504
-
1:56.315
1:56.339
-

TTF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
51
Patrick Saunders
1:55.153
1:56.305
1:55.153
-
-
-