Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
46
A.R. Hoshmandy
1:35.911
1:35.911
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
48
Mark West
1:37.617
1:38.155
1:37.617
0.000
1:38.669
3
44
Larry Carter
1:40.053
1:40.256
1:40.053
0.000
0.000
4
27
Scott Perkins
1:40.387
1:41.125
0.000
0.000
1:40.387
5
12
Pat Smith
1:40.878
1:41.966
0.000
1:41.495
1:40.878
6
11
Alex Reznikov
1:42.050
1:47.494
1:42.050
1:42.549
1:42.882
7
01
Kevin Harvey
1:42.118
1:46.719
1:42.118
1:43.413
0.000
8
123
David Farmer
1:42.325
0.000
1:42.325
1:42.547
0.000
9
4
Team Werner Law
1:42.613
1:45.758
1:42.613
1:44.244
1:42.790
10
03
Morris Morgan
1:43.282
1:45.489
1:43.282
1:44.870
1:45.543
11
04
Barry Bodine
1:44.413
1:50.963
0.000
0.000
1:44.413
12
111
George Loveday
1:44.876
1:48.604
1:44.876
1:47.092
0.000
13
1
MARK PALMER
1:46.174
1:46.305
1:48.960
1:46.174
0.000
14
3
alan palmer
1:46.817
1:49.624
1:50.561
1:46.817
1:48.882
15
88
Khoi Nguyen
1:47.605
1:47.605
1:48.548
0.000
0.000
16
279
Nicholas deKay
1:48.727
1:50.621
1:52.301
1:49.837
1:48.727
17
154
Joel vandiver
1:50.385
0.000
1:51.652
0.000
1:50.385
18
414
Graham Hobbs
1:52.163
1:52.163
1:52.731
1:53.400
1:53.200
19
482
Kim Reed
1:53.356
2:02.473
0.000
1:53.356
0.000
20
28
Kurt Breitinger
1:53.594
1:55.635
0.000
1:54.735
1:53.594
21
14
John Williams
1:54.082
2:01.056
1:54.755
1:54.082
0.000
22
151
Val Claussen
1:54.777
2:02.025
1:57.540
1:59.025
1:54.777
23
54
John Haff
1:54.876
0.000
1:55.185
1:54.876
0.000
24
51
Patrick Saunders
1:55.587
0.000
0.000
1:55.587
0.000
25
45X
James Edwards
1:55.659
1:57.767
1:55.659
1:56.860
0.000
26
60
Skip Brock
1:55.903
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:55.903
27
86
Brandon Adams
1:55.975
1:58.224
1:57.221
1:55.975
0.000
28
65
David Lee
1:56.151
0.000
2:00.191
1:58.639
1:56.151
29
171
Tim Sosebee
1:59.543
0.000
0.000
2:00.583
1:59.543
30
114
James Anderson
1:59.731
1:59.937
0.000
1:59.731
0.000

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
46
A.R. Hoshmandy
1:35.911
1:35.911
-
-
-
2
48
Mark West
1:37.617
1:38.155
1:37.617
-
1:38.669
3
44
Larry Carter
1:40.053
1:40.256
1:40.053
-
-
4
123
David Farmer
1:42.325
-
1:42.325
1:42.547
-
5
111
George Loveday
1:44.876
1:48.604
1:44.876
1:47.092
-
6
279
Nicholas deKay
1:48.727
1:50.621
1:52.301
1:49.837
1:48.727

TTA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
27
Scott Perkins
1:40.387
1:41.125
-
-
1:40.387
2
01
Kevin Harvey
1:42.118
1:46.719
1:42.118
1:43.413
-
3
03
Morris Morgan
1:43.282
1:45.489
1:43.282
1:44.870
1:45.543
4
04
Barry Bodine
1:44.413
1:50.963
-
-
1:44.413
5
482
Kim Reed
1:53.356
2:02.473
-
1:53.356
-
6
151
Val Claussen
1:54.777
2:02.025
1:57.540
1:59.025
1:54.777
7
114
James Anderson
1:59.731
1:59.937
-
1:59.731
-

TTS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
12
Pat Smith
1:40.878
1:41.966
-
1:41.495
1:40.878
2
11
Alex Reznikov
1:42.050
1:47.494
1:42.050
1:42.549
1:42.882
3
4
Team Werner Law
1:42.613
1:45.758
1:42.613
1:44.244
1:42.790
4
1
MARK PALMER
1:46.174
1:46.305
1:48.960
1:46.174
-
5
3
alan palmer
1:46.817
1:49.624
1:50.561
1:46.817
1:48.882
6
88
Khoi Nguyen
1:47.605
1:47.605
1:48.548
-
-
7
154
Joel vandiver
1:50.385
-
1:51.652
-
1:50.385

TTC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
414
Graham Hobbs
1:52.163
1:52.163
1:52.731
1:53.400
1:53.200
2
45X
James Edwards
1:55.659
1:57.767
1:55.659
1:56.860
-
3
65
David Lee
1:56.151
-
2:00.191
1:58.639
1:56.151

TTB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
28
Kurt Breitinger
1:53.594
1:55.635
-
1:54.735
1:53.594

TTD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
John Williams
1:54.082
2:01.056
1:54.755
1:54.082
-
2
86
Brandon Adams
1:55.975
1:58.224
1:57.221
1:55.975
-

TTE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
54
John Haff
1:54.876
-
1:55.185
1:54.876
-
2
60
Skip Brock
1:55.903
-
-
-
1:55.903
3
171
Tim Sosebee
1:59.543
-
-
2:00.583
1:59.543

TTF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
51
Patrick Saunders
1:55.587
-
-
1:55.587
-