RC @ VfR-Rüsselsheim Mehrzweckhalle Gerhart Hauptmann Schule (Germany) 16 January 2011 by   vfr-ruesselsheim
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0840 KM 30 (05:00.175) 0 KM/h Gabler, Maurice / MSC Schöneck e.V./SP-Racing
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
Volz, Thomas
0.000
0.000
2
5:01.310
33
-
2
415
Bickendorf, Jan / jantonracing
0.000
0.000
3
5:02.956
33
-
3
508
Schneider, Sascha / UMT Racing Team
0.000
0.000
5
5:04.451
33
-
4
4134
Sakaguchi, Dai / TS Grossauheim
0.000
0.000
6
5:05.085
33
-
5
3828
Staab, Jan-Philipp / Team Hobby-Theke / MCRT Schaafheim
0.000
0.000
7
5:06.978
33
-
6
7222
Huhn, Thomas / Mrc Grossauheim
0.000
0.000
10
5:08.450
32
-
7
Barth, Nico
0.000
0.000
11
5:04.243
32
-
8
Buchner, Christopher / DJK Andernach
0.000
0.000
12
5:08.184
32
-
9
7085
May, Marcus / WMC-e.V
0.000
0.000
13
5:05.864
32
-
10
Engelmann, Olaf / WMC e.V.
0.000
0.000
1
5:04.683
31
-
11
Bebek, Tomislav / MRC Grossauheim
0.000
0.000
2
5:04.347
31
-
12
8024
Schacht, Albrecht / VfR-Rüsselsheim
0.000
0.000
2
5:06.180
31
-
13
3541
Gabler, Maurice / MSC Schöneck e.V./SP-Racing
0.000
0.000
3
5:00.175
30
-
14
Arnold, Michael / Team Hobbytheke / MCRT Schaafheim
0.000
0.000
3
5:09.605
31
-
15
Bischoff, Dirk / Team Hobby-Theke / MCRT Schaafheim
0.000
0.000
4
5:01.127
30
-
16
Rausch, Jakob / VfR Rüsselsheim
0.000
0.000
5
5:09.794
31
-
17
Fischer, Stephan
0.000
0.000
6
5:04.349
31
-
18
Steinhage, Thomas
0.000
0.000
6
5:08.312
31
-
19
3864
Schade, Andreas / WMC Wiesbaden e.V.
0.000
0.000
1
5:03.169
30
-
20
3059
Schmitt, Alexander / WMC Wiesbaden e.V.
0.000
0.000
2
5:02.592
29
-
21
Elbert, Kevin / Team Hobby-Theke / MCRT Schaafheim
0.000
0.000
2
5:01.940
29
-
22
1141
Griemsmann, Bernd / VfR-Ruesselsheim
0.000
0.000
3
5:03.721
27
-
23
1080
Schöppner, Andreas / ORT Fulda
0.000
0.000
4
5:10.876
25
-
24
Fenske, Sebastian / MSV Linsengericht
0.000
0.000
6
5:05.753
27
-
25
Scheurer, Mark / RC-Schrauben Racing Team
0.000
0.000
7
5:08.407
28
-
26
Kämmer, Carsten / Team Hobby-Theke / MCRT Schaafheim
0.000
0.000
8
5:09.659
27
-
27
Herrmann, H.Jürgen
0.000
0.000
9
5:17.130
17
-

A-Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
0.000
2
5:01.310
33
0 KM/h
2
415
0.000
3
5:02.956
33
0 KM/h
3
508
0.000
5
5:04.451
33
0 KM/h
4
4134
0.000
6
5:05.085
33
0 KM/h
6
7222
0.000
10
5:08.450
32
0 KM/h
7
0.000
11
5:04.243
32
0 KM/h
8
0.000
12
5:08.184
32
0 KM/h
9
7085
0.000
13
5:05.864
32
0 KM/h

B-Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
0.000
1
5:04.683
31
0 KM/h
2
0.000
2
5:04.347
31
0 KM/h
3
8024
0.000
2
5:06.180
31
0 KM/h
4
3541
0.000
3
5:00.175
30
0 KM/h
7
0.000
5
5:09.794
31
0 KM/h
8
0.000
6
5:04.349
31
0 KM/h
9
0.000
6
5:08.312
31
0 KM/h

C-Finale

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3864
0.000
1
5:03.169
30
0 KM/h
2
3059
0.000
2
5:02.592
29
0 KM/h
4
1141
0.000
3
5:03.721
27
0 KM/h
5
1080
0.000
4
5:10.876
25
0 KM/h
6
0.000
6
5:05.753
27
0 KM/h
7
0.000
7
5:08.407
28
0 KM/h
9
0.000
9
5:17.130
17
0 KM/h