Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 19 June 2010 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
121
David Brown
1:24.979
1:24.979
2
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:25.777
1:25.777
3
34
John Salisbury Jr
1:25.960
1:25.960
4
25
Ron Soave
1:25.988
1:25.988
5
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:27.708
1:27.708
6
81
Mike Kaske
1:28.046
1:28.046
7
95
Tony A Drews
1:28.169
1:28.169
8
80
Jeffrey Porasik
1:28.555
1:28.555
9
197
Sean Alexander
1:29.871
1:29.871
10
122
Jeff Babcock
1:29.976
1:29.976
11
3
Dale Schmidt
1:30.844
1:30.844
12
129
Alex Eichelberger
1:31.095
1:31.095
13
71
Doug Bruce
1:31.759
1:31.759
14
501
Mark Pentz
1:32.578
1:32.578
15
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:32.669
1:32.669
16
007
Mauri Henricks
1:33.424
1:33.424
17
56
Jim Fahey
1:33.797
1:33.797
18
101
Thomas J Vinje
1:33.876
1:33.876
19
317
Timothy F Murphy
1:33.899
1:33.899
20
123
Joe Brabender
1:34.448
1:34.448
21
89
Charles Rydberg
1:34.784
1:34.784
22
662
Dennis DeLap
1:37.321
1:37.321
23
29
Bill Dentinger
1:44.018
1:44.018
24
111
Robert Wismer
1:46.370
1:46.370
25
24
Jeffrey Jagusch
0.000
0.000
26
110
Peter Pentz
0.000
0.000
27
66
David Jahimiak
0.000
0.000
28
50
Robert A Wagner
0.000
0.000
29
26
Patrick Norton
0.000
0.000
30
27
George J Hovsepian
0.000
0.000

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
121
David Brown
1:24.979
1:24.979
2
56
Jim Fahey
1:33.797
1:33.797
3
111
Robert Wismer
1:46.370
1:46.370
4
27
George J Hovsepian
-
-

2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:25.777
1:25.777
2
34
John Salisbury Jr
1:25.960
1:25.960
3
007
Mauri Henricks
1:33.424
1:33.424
4
24
Jeffrey Jagusch
-
-
5
26
Patrick Norton
-
-

2M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:25.988
1:25.988

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:27.708
1:27.708
2
122
Jeff Babcock
1:29.976
1:29.976
3
3
Dale Schmidt
1:30.844
1:30.844
4
29
Bill Dentinger
1:44.018
1:44.018
5
110
Peter Pentz
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
81
Mike Kaske
1:28.046
1:28.046
2
129
Alex Eichelberger
1:31.095
1:31.095
3
501
Mark Pentz
1:32.578
1:32.578

2B M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Tony A Drews
1:28.169
1:28.169

2Mod1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
80
Jeffrey Porasik
1:28.555
1:28.555

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
197
Sean Alexander
1:29.871
1:29.871
2
317
Timothy F Murphy
1:33.899
1:33.899
3
89
Charles Rydberg
1:34.784
1:34.784
4
662
Dennis DeLap
1:37.321
1:37.321
5
50
Robert A Wagner
-
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
71
Doug Bruce
1:31.759
1:31.759
2
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:32.669
1:32.669

2X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
101
Thomas J Vinje
1:33.876
1:33.876

2BM1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
123
Joe Brabender
1:34.448
1:34.448

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
66
David Jahimiak
-
-