Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 07 May 2005 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 12 (01:47.191) 67.17 M/h Dan Rossignol
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
Dan Rossignol
20:20.420
0.000
12
1:47.191
12
67.17 M/h
2
68
Sean Conlon
20:22.543
2.123
12
1:48.940
8
66.091 M/h
3
107
Bernie LaFrance
20:47.403
26.983
12
1:48.924
9
66.101 M/h
4
73
William T. Anderson
20:48.761
28.341
12
1:47.566
10
66.936 M/h
5
72
Benjamin Eberhart
21:21.081
1:00.661
12
1:51.167
3
64.767 M/h
6
7
Ron Rice
21:40.964
1:20.544
12
1:55.625
9
62.27 M/h
7
98
Ray Zane Edwards
21:41.968
1:21.548
12
1:51.452
12
64.602 M/h
8
113
Jeffery David Keefer
18:54.142
1 lap
11
1:50.330
4
65.259 M/h
9
65
Robert Lilley, Jr.
19:45.630
51.488
11
1:48.437
4
66.398 M/h
10
103
W. Phillip Reuter
19:58.048
1:03.906
11
1:52.113
8
64.221 M/h
11
111
Jonathan Tedder
20:06.239
1:12.097
11
1:57.781
5
61.13 M/h
12
149
James Toland
20:46.188
1:52.046
11
1:59.915
9
60.043 M/h
13
15
David R. Brillhart
20:55.580
2:01.438
11
1:56.396
7
61.858 M/h
14
52
Skip Gray
21:54.566
3:00.424
11
1:58.719
9
60.647 M/h
15
249
Lindy T Toland
19:48.853
2 laps
10
2:06.606
10
56.869 M/h
16
10
Tyler Johnson
20:26.100
37.247
10
2:02.373
3
58.836 M/h
17
118
William DeCuzzi
20:33.964
45.111
10
2:07.591
8
56.43 M/h
18
31
Katherine Willis
20:51.733
1:02.880
10
2:05.510
4
57.366 M/h
19
70
Nathan Gerben
20:54.682
1:05.829
10
1:59.647
9
60.177 M/h
20
57
Peter DeCuzzi
21:03.029
1:14.176
10
2:09.990
6
55.389 M/h
21
23
Robert W. Anderson
16:41.610
3 laps
9
1:56.384
4
61.864 M/h
22
33
Faye Carroll
20:16.611
4 laps
8
2:29.633
5
48.118 M/h
23
96
Bill Holder
11:26.131
5 laps
7
1:50.041
4
65.43 M/h
24
60
Jack Foster Jr.
7:00.582
8 laps
4
1:51.369
4
64.65 M/h
25
26
Chad Collins
2:58.470
10 laps
2
2:09.309
2
55.681 M/h
26
92
Jason Griscavage
3:44.863
46.393
2
2:23.920
2
50.028 M/h
27
32
Stephen Sankey
1:32.856
11 laps
1
0.000
-1
-
28
13
Cheryl P. Schenkel
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
29
77
David W. White
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
30
188
Paul Arcuri
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
176
Paul Shortt
21:14.413
0.000
11
2:01.265
9
59.374 M/h
DQ
12
Bernard Adamson
17:01.603
0.000
10
1:50.021
4
65.442 M/h
DQ
89
Nick DeCuzzi
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-

Briggs Sprint 335

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
20:20.420
12
1:47.191
12
67.17 M/h
2
68
20:22.543
12
1:48.940
8
66.091 M/h
3
7
21:40.964
12
1:55.625
9
62.27 M/h
4
113
18:54.142
11
1:50.330
4
65.259 M/h
5
111
20:06.239
11
1:57.781
5
61.13 M/h
6
96
11:26.131
7
1:50.041
4
65.43 M/h
DQ
12
17:01.603
10
1:50.021
4
65.442 M/h

Briggs Animal Sprint 360

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
107
20:47.403
12
1:48.924
9
66.101 M/h

WKC Vintage USA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
20:48.761
12
1:47.566
10
66.936 M/h
2
72
21:21.081
12
1:51.167
3
64.767 M/h
3
98
21:41.968
12
1:51.452
12
64.602 M/h
4
65
19:45.630
11
1:48.437
4
66.398 M/h
5
103
19:58.048
11
1:52.113
8
64.221 M/h
6
15
20:55.580
11
1:56.396
7
61.858 M/h
7
118
20:33.964
10
2:07.591
8
56.43 M/h
8
57
21:03.029
10
2:09.990
6
55.389 M/h
9
23
16:41.610
9
1:56.384
4
61.864 M/h
10
60
7:00.582
4
1:51.369
4
64.65 M/h
11
26
2:58.470
2
2:09.309
2
55.681 M/h
12
13
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
13
77
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
DQ
89
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Briggs Jr Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
149
20:46.188
11
1:59.915
9
60.043 M/h

Novice

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
52
21:54.566
11
1:58.719
9
60.647 M/h
2
10
20:26.100
10
2:02.373
3
58.836 M/h
3
31
20:51.733
10
2:05.510
4
57.366 M/h
4
70
20:54.682
10
1:59.647
9
60.177 M/h
5
33
20:16.611
8
2:29.633
5
48.118 M/h
6
92
3:44.863
2
2:23.920
2
50.028 M/h
7
32
1:32.856
1
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Briggs Sprint Over 35

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
249
19:48.853
10
2:06.606
10
56.869 M/h
2
188
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
DQ
176
21:14.413
11
2:01.265
9
59.374 M/h