MX @ Templin Cross (Germany) 25 April 2010 by   Sportservice Schleswig
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.625 Km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
2
Jack Krupke
48:03.651
23:00.211
25:03.439
2
4
Tobias Linke
48:10.050
22:52.983
25:17.066
3
1
David Paeschke
48:14.443
23:05.832
25:08.610
4
85
Yves Höhne
48:21.588
23:09.350
25:12.237
5
3
Florian Kunkel
48:53.063
23:27.033
25:26.029
6
67
Marvin Beier
49:32.830
23:40.740
25:52.089
7
192
Michel Suhr
49:41.307
23:47.039
25:54.267
8
6
Toni Simon
49:52.137
23:33.710
26:18.426
9
13
Daniel Herrmann
50:04.349
23:57.539
26:06.809
10
11
Stefan Bansemer
50:34.155
24:20.305
26:13.849
11
62
Kilian Ramm
51:19.219
25:02.935
26:16.283
12
61
Sven Phillipp
51:35.367
24:53.946
26:41.420
13
27
Robert Demko
51:53.510
25:05.824
26:47.685
14
51
Manuel Woesner
49:37.356
24:25.664
25:11.691
15
10
Erik Steinkopf
50:01.747
23:16.217
26:45.529
16
8
Benjamin Bienge
50:07.775
24:57.345
25:10.429
17
87
Robert Kühn
50:17.855
23:17.691
27:00.163
18
17
Paul Rosenbaum
52:05.613
24:45.886
27:19.726
19
26
Matthias Rouvel
48:29.293
23:13.532
25:15.760
20
34
Alexander Gehlert
48:51.269
23:35.763
25:15.505
21
65
Felix Beier
48:55.135
23:26.618
25:28.516
22
25
Maximilian Hirsch
49:00.657
23:21.818
25:38.838
23
43
Andy Wirth
49:08.394
23:33.105
25:35.288
24
15
Marcus Ladewig
49:21.282
23:52.931
25:28.350
25
137
Tobias Koch
49:57.682
24:10.754
25:46.927
26
31
Christian Franzke
49:58.830
23:58.408
26:00.421
27
23
Patrick Röder
50:07.823
24:17.455
25:50.367
28
16
Loris Zinn
50:13.824
23:50.927
26:22.896
29
19
David Bienge
50:36.398
24:54.845
25:41.552
30
38
Tom Gürgens
51:05.153
23:39.221
27:25.931
31
41
Dan Kirchenstein
44:24.134
25:05.417
19:18.716
32
42
Frank Heise
51:05.932
24:29.729
26:36.202
33
9
Benjamin Kolberg
38:01.321
23:18.579
14:42.741
34
78
Jakob Rosenbaum
41:34.291
23:40.840
17:53.450
35
5
Lars Hinz
29:48.867
23:41.199
6:07.667
36
7
Kevin Schultheiss
23:32.295
23:32.295
-
37
39
Frank Hoffmann
26:01.403
23:56.109
2:05.293
38
92
Tino Böhm
25:37.744
0.000
25:37.744

LM 125

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
2
Jack Krupke
48:03.651
23:00.211
25:03.439
2
4
Tobias Linke
48:10.050
22:52.983
25:17.066
3
1
David Paeschke
48:14.443
23:05.832
25:08.610
4
85
Yves Höhne
48:21.588
23:09.350
25:12.237
5
3
Florian Kunkel
48:53.063
23:27.033
25:26.029
6
67
Marvin Beier
49:32.830
23:40.740
25:52.089
7
192
Michel Suhr
49:41.307
23:47.039
25:54.267
8
6
Toni Simon
49:52.137
23:33.710
26:18.426
9
13
Daniel Herrmann
50:04.349
23:57.539
26:06.809
10
11
Stefan Bansemer
50:34.155
24:20.305
26:13.849
11
62
Kilian Ramm
51:19.219
25:02.935
26:16.283
12
61
Sven Phillipp
51:35.367
24:53.946
26:41.420
13
27
Robert Demko
51:53.510
25:05.824
26:47.685
14
51
Manuel Woesner
49:37.356
24:25.664
25:11.691
15
10
Erik Steinkopf
50:01.747
23:16.217
26:45.529
16
8
Benjamin Bienge
50:07.775
24:57.345
25:10.429
17
87
Robert Kühn
50:17.855
23:17.691
27:00.163
18
17
Paul Rosenbaum
52:05.613
24:45.886
27:19.726
19
26
Matthias Rouvel
48:29.293
23:13.532
25:15.760
20
34
Alexander Gehlert
48:51.269
23:35.763
25:15.505
21
65
Felix Beier
48:55.135
23:26.618
25:28.516
22
25
Maximilian Hirsch
49:00.657
23:21.818
25:38.838
23
43
Andy Wirth
49:08.394
23:33.105
25:35.288
24
15
Marcus Ladewig
49:21.282
23:52.931
25:28.350
25
137
Tobias Koch
49:57.682
24:10.754
25:46.927
26
31
Christian Franzke
49:58.830
23:58.408
26:00.421
27
23
Patrick Röder
50:07.823
24:17.455
25:50.367
28
16
Loris Zinn
50:13.824
23:50.927
26:22.896
29
19
David Bienge
50:36.398
24:54.845
25:41.552
30
38
Tom Gürgens
51:05.153
23:39.221
27:25.931
31
41
Dan Kirchenstein
44:24.134
25:05.417
19:18.716
32
42
Frank Heise
51:05.932
24:29.729
26:36.202
33
9
Benjamin Kolberg
38:01.321
23:18.579
14:42.741
34
78
Jakob Rosenbaum
41:34.291
23:40.840
17:53.450
35
5
Lars Hinz
29:48.867
23:41.199
6:07.667
36
7
Kevin Schultheiss
23:32.295
23:32.295
-
37
39
Frank Hoffmann
26:01.403
23:56.109
2:05.293
38
92
Tino Böhm
25:37.744
0.000
25:37.744