Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
199
Billy BYRNE
1:47.885
1:47.885
0.000
2
99
David YEOMANS
1:48.020
1:59.802
1:48.020
3
86
Caoith LAWLESS
1:48.509
1:48.509
0.000
4
17
Gerry DANIELS
1:49.540
1:49.540
0.000
5
34
Timmy TURTLE
1:50.634
1:50.634
0.000
6
159
Paul BARRON
1:50.869
1:50.869
0.000
7
50
William DAVISON
1:50.898
1:50.898
0.000
8
117
Gary MILLER
1:51.179
1:51.179
0.000
9
30
Aron HATCH
1:52.157
1:52.157
0.000
10
79
Vincent BRENNAN
1:52.412
1:52.412
0.000
11
92
Noel CARROLL
1:52.413
1:52.413
0.000
12
71
Darren O'DWYER
1:52.617
0.000
1:52.617
13
198
Benny Smith
1:53.057
0.000
1:53.057
14
78
Mark SHIELS
1:53.118
1:53.118
0.000
15
11
John CAHILL
1:53.614
1:53.614
0.000
16
28
Wayne HAMILTON
1:53.675
0.000
1:53.675
17
33
David HOWARD
1:54.617
1:55.406
1:54.617
18
60
George SCOTT
1:54.970
1:54.970
0.000
19
74
Gerard O'KANE (JNR)
1:55.079
1:55.079
0.000
20
21
Robert McCLELLAND
1:55.744
1:55.744
0.000
21
23
Niall NUGENT
1:56.429
1:56.429
0.000
22
103
Reuben MCPHEE
1:56.771
1:56.771
0.000
23
120
Jonathan MARK
1:57.015
1:57.015
0.000
24
96
Stephen CARR
2:01.462
2:01.462
0.000
25
22
Stephen MAGEE
2:01.654
2:01.654
0.000
26
14
Rodney LITTLE
2:02.054
2:02.054
0.000
27
35
Colin MCWHIRTER
2:02.974
2:02.974
0.000
28
37
Darren Fagan
2:05.464
2:05.464
0.000
29
18
SJ ROBB
2:10.691
2:10.691
0.000

Supp750

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
199
Billy BYRNE
1:47.885
1:47.885
-
2
99
David YEOMANS
1:48.020
1:59.802
1:48.020
3
17
Gerry DANIELS
1:49.540
1:49.540
-
4
34
Timmy TURTLE
1:50.634
1:50.634
-
5
117
Gary MILLER
1:51.179
1:51.179
-
6
30
Aron HATCH
1:52.157
1:52.157
-
7
79
Vincent BRENNAN
1:52.412
1:52.412
-
8
71
Darren O'DWYER
1:52.617
-
1:52.617
9
78
Mark SHIELS
1:53.118
1:53.118
-
10
11
John CAHILL
1:53.614
1:53.614
-
11
33
David HOWARD
1:54.617
1:55.406
1:54.617
12
60
George SCOTT
1:54.970
1:54.970
-
13
74
Gerard O'KANE (JNR)
1:55.079
1:55.079
-
14
23
Niall NUGENT
1:56.429
1:56.429
-
15
103
Reuben MCPHEE
1:56.771
1:56.771
-
16
120
Jonathan MARK
1:57.015
1:57.015
-
17
96
Stephen CARR
2:01.462
2:01.462
-
18
22
Stephen MAGEE
2:01.654
2:01.654
-
19
14
Rodney LITTLE
2:02.054
2:02.054
-
20
35
Colin MCWHIRTER
2:02.974
2:02.974
-
21
37
Darren Fagan
2:05.464
2:05.464
-
22
18
SJ ROBB
2:10.691
2:10.691
-

SUP750

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
86
Caoith LAWLESS
1:48.509
1:48.509
-
2
159
Paul BARRON
1:50.869
1:50.869
-
3
50
William DAVISON
1:50.898
1:50.898
-
4
92
Noel CARROLL
1:52.413
1:52.413
-
5
198
Benny Smith
1:53.057
-
1:53.057
6
21
Robert McCLELLAND
1:55.744
1:55.744
-

SUP400

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
28
Wayne HAMILTON
1:53.675
-
1:53.675