Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 20 June 2009 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
12
David Brown
1:23.685
1:23.685
2
27
George J Hovsepian
1:25.650
1:25.650
3
46
Raymond Hoeper
1:26.950
1:26.950
4
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:26.998
1:26.998
5
95
Tony A Drews
1:27.462
1:27.462
6
25
Ron Soave
1:27.644
1:27.644
7
42
James Fuerstenberg
1:28.561
1:28.561
8
202
Bradford Thomas
1:29.048
1:29.048
9
34
John Salisbury
1:29.067
1:29.067
10
181
Mike Kaske
1:29.224
1:29.224
11
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.523
1:29.523
12
197
Sean Alexander
1:30.688
1:30.688
13
23
David Williams
1:31.125
1:31.125
14
123
Joe Brabender
1:32.559
1:32.559
15
18
Dennis Delap
1:33.252
1:33.252
16
77
Kenneth G Suhre
1:33.913
1:33.913
17
160
Mark Cory
1:33.972
1:33.972
18
56
Jim Fahey
1:34.105
1:34.105
19
07
Jon M Bauer
1:34.316
1:34.316
20
317
Ryan Murphy
1:35.077
1:35.077
21
122
Jeff Babcock
1:35.387
1:35.387
22
007
Mauri Henricks
1:35.424
1:35.424
23
89
Charles Rydberg
1:37.384
1:37.384
24
49
Jerry Barr
1:37.484
1:37.484
25
4
Robert Wismer
1:39.330
1:39.330
26
50
Robert A Wagner
0.000
0.000
27
3
Dale Schmidt
0.000
0.000
28
69
Gary Fuqua
0.000
0.000
29
92
Alex Christopher
0.000
0.000
30
73
Peter Botham
0.000
0.000
31
81
Tucker Madawick
0.000
0.000
32
96
Chris P Ducklow
0.000
0.000
33
71
Doug Bruce
0.000
0.000
34
80
Jeffrey Porasik
0.000
0.000
35
101
Thomas Vinje
0.000
0.000

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
12
David Brown
1:23.685
1:23.685
2
42
James Fuerstenberg
1:28.561
1:28.561
3
34
John Salisbury
1:29.067
1:29.067
4
181
Mike Kaske
1:29.224
1:29.224
5
77
Kenneth G Suhre
1:33.913
1:33.913

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
27
George J Hovsepian
1:25.650
1:25.650
2
60
Rick Gurolnick
1:26.998
1:26.998
3
56
Jim Fahey
1:34.105
1:34.105
4
007
Mauri Henricks
1:35.424
1:35.424
5
73
Peter Botham
-
-
6
81
Tucker Madawick
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
46
Raymond Hoeper
1:26.950
1:26.950
2
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.523
1:29.523
3
123
Joe Brabender
1:32.559
1:32.559
4
18
Dennis Delap
1:33.252
1:33.252
5
317
Ryan Murphy
1:35.077
1:35.077
6
122
Jeff Babcock
1:35.387
1:35.387
7
4
Robert Wismer
1:39.330
1:39.330
8
3
Dale Schmidt
-
-
9
69
Gary Fuqua
-
-
10
92
Alex Christopher
-
-

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Tony A Drews
1:27.462
1:27.462

2M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:27.644
1:27.644
2
23
David Williams
1:31.125
1:31.125
3
160
Mark Cory
1:33.972
1:33.972
4
07
Jon M Bauer
1:34.316
1:34.316
5
49
Jerry Barr
1:37.484
1:37.484
6
71
Doug Bruce
-
-
7
80
Jeffrey Porasik
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
202
Bradford Thomas
1:29.048
1:29.048
2
197
Sean Alexander
1:30.688
1:30.688
3
89
Charles Rydberg
1:37.384
1:37.384
4
50
Robert A Wagner
-
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
96
Chris P Ducklow
-
-

2X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
101
Thomas Vinje
-
-