Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 20 June 2009 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
112
Jeffrey S Jagusch Sr
1:23.734
1:23.734
2
50
Michael Besic
1:23.788
1:23.788
3
91
Andy Besic
1:23.791
1:23.791
4
213
Tim Roberts
1:25.588
1:25.588
5
51
Rod Beer
1:25.852
1:25.852
6
38
Kenneth A Girard
1:26.245
1:26.245
7
28
Donald Eichelberger
1:26.511
1:26.511
8
41
Alex Rorke
1:26.751
1:26.751
9
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:27.292
1:27.292
10
32
Terry Stahly
1:27.370
1:27.370
11
99
Donald E Dickey
1:28.049
1:28.049
12
12
Gary A Glojek
1:28.952
1:28.952
13
74
Christopher Bonk
1:29.288
1:29.288
14
71
Brandon Bullock
1:29.416
1:29.416
15
241
Keith Pickard
1:30.404
1:30.404
16
330
Charles Kingsley
1:30.546
1:30.546
17
1
Jim Austhof
1:30.739
1:30.739
18
6
Cliff Koehler
1:30.936
1:30.936
19
4
Bernie Nevoral
1:31.131
1:31.131
20
31
David Bralich
1:31.572
1:31.572
21
281
Nowell Korey
1:31.811
1:31.811
22
56
Patrick McManus
1:31.838
1:31.838
23
30
Alex Eichelberger
1:32.914
1:32.914
24
58
James D Anderson
1:33.216
1:33.216
25
09
Charles Glapinski
1:34.254
1:34.254
26
2
Jeffrey Jagusch Jr
1:34.314
1:34.314
27
55
Michael H Farley
1:35.087
1:35.087
28
144
Peter Taft
0.000
0.000
29
57
Joseph Ziltener
0.000
0.000

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
112
Jeffrey S Jagusch Sr
1:23.734
1:23.734
2
241
Keith Pickard
1:30.404
1:30.404
3
6
Cliff Koehler
1:30.936
1:30.936
4
56
Patrick McManus
1:31.838
1:31.838
5
57
Joseph Ziltener
-
-

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Michael Besic
1:23.788
1:23.788
2
91
Andy Besic
1:23.791
1:23.791
3
213
Tim Roberts
1:25.588
1:25.588
4
51
Rod Beer
1:25.852
1:25.852
5
28
Donald Eichelberger
1:26.511
1:26.511
6
41
Alex Rorke
1:26.751
1:26.751
7
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:27.292
1:27.292
8
32
Terry Stahly
1:27.370
1:27.370
9
74
Christopher Bonk
1:29.288
1:29.288
10
71
Brandon Bullock
1:29.416
1:29.416
11
330
Charles Kingsley
1:30.546
1:30.546
12
4
Bernie Nevoral
1:31.131
1:31.131
13
31
David Bralich
1:31.572
1:31.572
14
55
Michael H Farley
1:35.087
1:35.087

8M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
38
Kenneth A Girard
1:26.245
1:26.245
2
99
Donald E Dickey
1:28.049
1:28.049
3
12
Gary A Glojek
1:28.952
1:28.952
4
1
Jim Austhof
1:30.739
1:30.739
5
281
Nowell Korey
1:31.811
1:31.811

8B1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
30
Alex Eichelberger
1:32.914
1:32.914
2
2
Jeffrey Jagusch Jr
1:34.314
1:34.314
3
144
Peter Taft
-
-

8M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
58
James D Anderson
1:33.216
1:33.216
2
09
Charles Glapinski
1:34.254
1:34.254