FIA EUROPEAN AX CHAMPIONSHIP #Round 3

Car
@ RG Timing (Lithuania)
• 07 June 2019
by
Championship

3.EAX - Buggy1600

Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 1
08 Jun
12:25
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 2
08 Jun
12:30
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 3
08 Jun
12:35
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 4
08 Jun
12:40
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 5
08 Jun
12:45
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 1
08 Jun
14:30
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 1
08 Jun
14:55
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 2
08 Jun
15:00
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 3
08 Jun
15:05
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 4
08 Jun
15:10
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 5
08 Jun
15:15
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session Overall
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 1
08 Jun
10:35
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 2
08 Jun
10:38
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 3
08 Jun
10:41
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 4
08 Jun
10:44
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 5
08 Jun
10:47
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 1
08 Jun
16:54
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 2
08 Jun
17:00
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 3
08 Jun
17:06
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 1
09 Jun
09:24
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 2
09 Jun
09:30
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 3
09 Jun
09:36
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 1
09 Jun
12:24
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 2
09 Jun
12:30
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 3
09 Jun
12:36
Provisional classification - Semi-Finals Group 1
09 Jun
14:00
Provisional classification - Semi-Finals Group 2
09 Jun
14:07
Provisional classification - Finals
09 Jun
15:50
Provisional classification - After Heat 1
Provisional classification - After Heat 1 & 2
Provisional classification - After Heat 2
Provisional classification - Heat 3
Provisional classification - After Heat 1 & 2 & 3

4.EAX - SuperBuggy

Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 1
08 Jun
12:50
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 2
08 Jun
12:55
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 3
08 Jun
13:00
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 4
08 Jun
13:05
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1 Group 5
08 Jun
13:10
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 1
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 1
08 Jun
15:20
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 2
08 Jun
15:25
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 3
08 Jun
15:30
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 4
08 Jun
15:35
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2 Group 5
08 Jun
15:40
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session 2
Provisional classification - Qualifying practice session Overall
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 1
08 Jun
10:50
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 2
08 Jun
10:53
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 3
08 Jun
10:56
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 4
08 Jun
10:59
Provisional classification - Warm-up Group 5
08 Jun
11:02
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 1
08 Jun
17:12
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 2
08 Jun
17:18
Provisional classification - Heat 1 Group 3
08 Jun
17:24
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 1
09 Jun
09:42
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 2
09 Jun
09:48
Provisional classification - Heat 2 Group 3
09 Jun
09:54
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 1
09 Jun
12:42
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 3
09 Jun
12:54
Provisional classification - Heat 3 Group 2
09 Jun
12:58
Provisional classification - Semi-Finals Group 1
09 Jun
14:14
Provisional classification - Semi-Finals Group 2
09 Jun
14:21
Provisional classification - Finals
09 Jun
16:05
Provisional classification - After Heat 1
Provisional classification - After Heat 1 & 2
Provisional classification - After Heat 2
Provisional classification - Heat 3