Jefferson 500

Car
@ Chambersburg (United States)
• 15 May 2015
by
Championship

Jefferson 500

Fri Group 1 - Qual
15 May
08:15
Fri Group 2 - Qual
15 May
08:40
Fri Group 3 - Qual
15 May
09:05
Fri Group 4 - Qual
15 May
09:30
Fri Group 5 - Qual
15 May
09:55
Fri Group 6 - Qual
15 May
10:20
Fri Group 7 - Qual
15 May
10:45
Grid for Bill Scott
Grid for Brian Redman
Grid for Formula Ford Feature Race
Grid for Formula Vee Feature Race
Grid for Group 1 Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 1, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 1, Sunday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 1, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 2, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 2, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 2, Sunday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 2, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 3, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 3, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 3, Sunday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 3, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 4, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 4, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 4, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 5, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 5, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 5, Sunday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 5, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 6, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 6, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 6, Sunday Sprint Race 1 and Sports 2000 Feature Race
Grid for Group 6, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 7, Saturday Sprint Race 1
Grid for Group 7, Saturday Sprint Race 2
Grid for Group 7, Sunday Sprint Race 2
Grid for IMSA Race
Grid for Porsche Feature Race
Grid for S2000 Feature Race
Grid for Triumph-Kastner Cup Feature Race
Fri Group 1 - Race
15 May
11:10
Fri Group 2 - Race
15 May
11:40
Fri Group 3 - Race
15 May
13:10
Fri Group 4 - Race
15 May
13:40
Fri Group 5 - Race
15 May
14:10
Fri Group 6 - Race
15 May
14:40
Fri Group 7 - Race
15 May
15:10
Bill Scott / Brian Redman Combined Enduro
15 May
15:40
Brian Redman Enduro
15 May
16:25
Sat Group 1 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
08:00
Sat Group 2 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
08:20
Sat Group 3 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
08:40
Sat Group 4 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
09:00
Sat Group 5 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
09:20
Sat Group 6 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
09:40
Sat Group 7 - Sprint Race 1
16 May
10:00
Sat Group 1 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
10:20
Sat Group 2 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
11:05
Sat Group 3 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
11:20
Sat Group 4 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
11:35
Sat Group 5 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
12:55
Sat Group 6 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
13:20
Sat Group 7 - Sprint Race 2
16 May
13:45
IMSA RS/SCCA 2.5 Challenge Re-Union Race
16 May
14:10
Porsche Feature Race
16 May
14:40
Formula Vee Feature Race
16 May
15:10
Triumph - Kastner Cup
17 May
08:45
Sun Group 1 - Sprint Race 1
17 May
09:15
Sun Group 2 - Sprint Race 1
17 May
09:35
Sun Group 3 - Sprint Race 1
17 May
09:55
Sun Group 4 - Sprint Race 1
17 May
10:15
Sun Group 5 - Sprint Race 1
17 May
10:35
Sports 2000 Feature Race
17 May
10:55
Formula Ford Feature Race
17 May
11:15
Sun Group 1 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
13:20
Sun Group 2 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
13:40
Sun Group 3 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
14:00
Sun Group 4 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
14:20
Sun Group 5 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
14:40
Sun Group 6 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
15:00
Sun Group 7 - Sprint Race 2
17 May
15:20
Enduro Combined Grid